Young researchers fundamental programm
Young researchers practical programm
In 2018, 7 state-funded institutions of 55,1131.0 thousand sums, of which 4 fundamental research projects of the Ministry of Innovative Development of the Republic of Uzbekistan for the amount of 364055.0 thousand sums, 3 projects for 187076.0 thousand sums research projects were carried out within the framework of the research project.
These grants, titles and their scientific leaders are as follows:
Improvement of the organizational, economic and financial mechanism of economic relations between private farms and mineral fertilizer enterprises under the leadership of A.Mamatov for 2018-2020, OT-A-2-31 headed by Z.Sagdillaeva for 2017-2018 , "Application of modern methods of financial analysis to ensure the efficiency of corporate governance and ensuring sustainable economic growth", OT-A-2-22, "Modernization of the economy" for 2017-2018 set diversification and structural changes in the conditions on the basis of statistical methods are an effective way to develop practical projects.
IT-F-1-050 "Fundamentals of Increasing Competitiveness through Modernization of Major Economic Sectors", headed by D.Bababekova for 2017-2020, OT-F-1-54, "Fundamentals of the formation of effective directions of modernization of insurance activity of Uzbekistan", headed by H.Shennaev for 2017-2020, OP-F1-16, headed by A.Hashimov for 2017-2020, "Optimal management Problems of development of the theory of boundary value problems for differential equations in differential equations and graphs ", FS-F1-049, headed by R.Sarsenbaeva for 2017-2020, the basic sludge on the theme" Socio-psychological mechanisms of the formation of professional motives "